2024-02-07 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
Liga MX U23
arrow
22:30 - 02/07
Pachuca U23Pachuca U23
Club Leon U23Club Leon U23
1
2
UEFA Youth League
arrow
22:30 - 02/07
MSK Zilina U19MSK Zilina U19
Borussia Dortmund U19Borussia Dortmund U19
2
1
22:00 - 02/07
AZ Alkmaar U19AZ Alkmaar U19
Atletico de Madrid U19Atletico de Madrid U19
1
0
21:00 - 02/07
Partizan Belgrade U19Partizan Belgrade U19
Braga U19Braga U19
0
2
ISR Youth Cup
arrow
22:00 - 02/07
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1
0
22:00 - 02/07
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Maccabi Netanya U19Maccabi Netanya U19
2
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:00 - 02/07
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
AB AkademiskAB Akademisk
2
1
21:00 - 02/07
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
Riga FCRiga FC
3
1
21:00 - 02/07
FK Yelimay SemeyFK Yelimay Semey
Metallurg BekobodMetallurg Bekobod
1
1
21:00 - 02/07
Garbarnia KrakowGarbarnia Krakow
Rekord Bielsko-BialaRekord Bielsko-Biala
1
1
21:00 - 02/07
Polissya ZhytomyrPolissya Zhytomyr
Stjarnan GardabaerStjarnan Gardabaer
1
1
21:00 - 02/07
Dunaujvaros Palhalma AgrospecialDunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
Balatonfuredi FCBalatonfuredi FC
0
2
21:00 - 02/07
Kolbotn(w)Kolbotn(w)
Tromso (w)Tromso (w)
1
2
21:00 - 02/07
ChelyabinskChelyabinsk
Volga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk
0
1
21:00 - 02/07
Kolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka
PakhtakorPakhtakor
2
2
20:40 - 02/07
Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
Pobeda PrilepPobeda Prilep
0
0
20:30 - 02/07
Bron RadomBron Radom
Chelmianka ChelmChelmianka Chelm
1
1
20:30 - 02/07
Irtysh 1946 OmskIrtysh 1946 Omsk
Chertanovo MoscowChertanovo Moscow
1
2
20:30 - 02/07
REACREAC
Testveriseg SE BudapestTestveriseg SE Budapest
0
1
20:10 - 02/07
Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd
Kuruvchi BunyodkorKuruvchi Bunyodkor
2
1
20:10 - 02/07
First Vienna (w)First Vienna (w)
Puskas Akademia (w)Puskas Akademia (w)
4
2
20:00 - 02/07
FK Zeleznicar PancevoFK Zeleznicar Pancevo
IndjijaIndjija
0
3
20:00 - 02/07
Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl
FK Aktobe LentoFK Aktobe Lento
1
2
20:00 - 02/07
FC Nordsjaelland ReserveFC Nordsjaelland Reserve
Fremad AmagerFremad Amager
3
1
20:00 - 02/07
HSK Zrinjski MostarHSK Zrinjski Mostar
KOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica
2
0
20:00 - 02/07
FK TrayalFK Trayal
Metalac Gornji MilanovacMetalac Gornji Milanovac
1
2
20:00 - 02/07
Stara LubovnaStara Lubovna
Spisska Nova VesSpisska Nova Ves
1
2
20:00 - 02/07
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Termez SurkhonTermez Surkhon
1
1
20:00 - 02/07
Spartak KostromaSpartak Kostroma
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
3
3
MAR Botola Pro
arrow
22:00 - 02/07
Renaissance ZmamraRenaissance Zmamra
UTS Union Touarga Sport RabatUTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
1
2
22:00 - 02/07
Jeunesse Sportive SoualemJeunesse Sportive Soualem
Ittihad Riadi TangerIttihad Riadi Tanger
1
3
22:00 - 02/07
FUS RabatFUS Rabat
Wydad CasablancaWydad Casablanca
2
1
Niger Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 02/07
AS-FANAS-FAN
Tagour Provincial ClubTagour Provincial Club
2
1
22:00 - 02/07
EspoirEspoir
UranaUrana
0
0
AFC Asian Cup
arrow
22:00 - 02/07
IranIran
QatarQatar
2
3
TUR Cup
arrow
21:30 - 02/07
Basaksehir FKBasaksehir FK
Atakas HataysporAtakas Hatayspor
1
1
ISR Youth League
arrow
21:00 - 02/07
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
1
0
ITA Women's Cup
arrow
21:00 - 02/07
Roma(w)Roma(w)
Napoli (w)Napoli (w)
3
0
21:00 - 02/07
Juventus(w)Juventus(w)
Sampdoria (w)Sampdoria (w)
1
0
IND Super League
arrow
21:00 - 02/07
Bengaluru FCBengaluru FC
Chennaiyin FCChennaiyin FC
1
0
BOW Premier League
arrow
21:00 - 02/07
Jwaneng GalaxyJwaneng Galaxy
Gaborone UnitedGaborone United
0
0
GRE Amateur Cup
arrow
20:30 - 02/07
KaravasKaravas
Atromitos PiraeusAtromitos Piraeus
3
1
20:00 - 02/07
Aris PetroupolisAris Petroupolis
AO MikrasiatikosAO Mikrasiatikos
2
0
20:00 - 02/07
Agios NikolaosAgios Nikolaos
Anagennisi IerapetrasAnagennisi Ierapetras
13
1
20:00 - 02/07
AO Neas IoniasAO Neas Ionias
Diana IlioupolisDiana Ilioupolis
1
0
Liberia FA Cup
arrow
20:30 - 02/07
Watanga FCWatanga FC
Global PharmaGlobal Pharma
1
1
20:30 - 02/07
Junior Pro FCJunior Pro FC
FC KallonFC Kallon
3
1
20:30 - 02/07
Invicible ElevenInvicible Eleven
Life FCLife FC
2
1
ZAN PL
arrow
20:15 - 02/07
Maendeleo FCMaendeleo FC
Kundemba FCKundemba FC
1
3
KSA Division 1
arrow
20:10 - 02/07
OhodOhod
Al Najma(KSA)Al Najma(KSA)
2
2