2024-02-08 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
BF Division 1
arrow
22:30 - 02/08
ASF Bobo DioulassoASF Bobo Dioulasso
Majestic FCMajestic FC
1
0
KSA Division 1
arrow
22:05 - 02/08
Al TarajiAl Taraji
Al-Faisaly HarmahAl-Faisaly Harmah
0
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:00 - 02/08
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
5
2
21:30 - 02/08
Volga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk
Sibir-M NovosibirskSibir-M Novosibirsk
0
1
21:30 - 02/08
Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
21:30 - 02/08
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
UrartuUrartu
2
1
21:00 - 02/08
IMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnicki Novi BelgradFK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
0
2
21:00 - 02/08
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
Gazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg
4
1
21:00 - 02/08
FC Pari Nizhniy NovgorodFC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod
Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow
4
0
21:00 - 02/08
FK OleksandriaFK Oleksandria
Ahal FKAhal FK
3
0
21:00 - 02/08
Zenit StPetersburgZenit StPetersburg
Shanghai Shenhua FCShanghai Shenhua FC
6
0
20:30 - 02/08
FC DallasFC Dallas
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
4
1
20:30 - 02/08
Sturm Graz YouthSturm Graz Youth
NK Brinje GrosupljeNK Brinje Grosuplje
1
3
20:00 - 02/08
VelesVeles
FK KalugaFK Kaluga
1
0
20:00 - 02/08
Fk Ural BFk Ural B
Uralets Nizhny TagilUralets Nizhny Tagil
2
2
20:00 - 02/08
Start IKStart IK
BryneBryne
1
1
20:00 - 02/08
Malmo FFMalmo FF
Bodo GlimtBodo Glimt
0
4
INT FRL
arrow
22:00 - 02/08
Philippines  U17 (W)Philippines U17 (W)
Sweden (w) U17Sweden (w) U17
0
1
21:00 - 02/08
Belgium U17(w)Belgium U17(w)
Wales (w) U17Wales (w) U17
1
0
20:00 - 02/08
Poland U17Poland U17
Czech Republic U17Czech Republic U17
3
4
ETH Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 02/08
Defence Force ETHDefence Force ETH
Ethiopia BunnaEthiopia Bunna
0
4
MAR Botola Pro
arrow
22:00 - 02/08
Raja Club AthleticRaja Club Athletic
CAYB Club Athletic YoussoufiaCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
2
0
HUN NB I
arrow
22:00 - 02/08
Mezokovesd ZsoryMezokovesd Zsory
Paksi FCPaksi FC
0
1
ALG U21
arrow
21:40 - 02/08
JS Kabylie U21JS Kabylie U21
NC Magra U21NC Magra U21
2
1
21:40 - 02/08
ES Ben Aknoun U21ES Ben Aknoun U21
MC Alger U21MC Alger U21
0
0
21:40 - 02/08
MC Oran U21MC Oran U21
ASO Chlef U21ASO Chlef U21
0
2
21:40 - 02/08
CR Belouizdad U21CR Belouizdad U21
US Souf U21US Souf U21
6
0
21:30 - 02/08
ES Setif U21ES Setif U21
USM Khenchela U21USM Khenchela U21
1
1
21:30 - 02/08
USM Alger U21USM Alger U21
Paradou AC U21Paradou AC U21
5
1
21:30 - 02/08
CS Constantine U21CS Constantine U21
MC El Bayadh U21MC El Bayadh U21
2
1
TUR Cup
arrow
21:30 - 02/08
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
1
1
IND Kerala PL
arrow
20:30 - 02/08
Kerala UnitedKerala United
Muthoot FAMuthoot FA
2
0
NED Reserve League
arrow
20:30 - 02/08
Roda JC Kerkrade ReserveRoda JC Kerkrade Reserve
Willem II ReservesWillem II Reserves
3
2
KSA Division 2
arrow
20:20 - 02/08
AlhowraAlhowra
Al SahelAl Sahel
2
1
20:05 - 02/08
Hottain KsaHottain Ksa
Al NoorAl Noor
2
1
20:05 - 02/08
Al Qous ClubAl Qous Club
Bisha FCBisha FC
1
3
20:05 - 02/08
Jerash FCJerash FC
Al-AnsarAl-Ansar
2
1
19:50 - 02/08
TuwaiqTuwaiq
Arar FCArar FC
3
0
19:50 - 02/08
Al-SaqerAl-Saqer
Al Sadd SaAl Sadd Sa
3
0
ZAN PL
arrow
20:15 - 02/08
MalindiMalindi
Ngome FCNgome FC
2
0
20:10 - 02/08
JamhuriJamhuri
Mafunzo FCMafunzo FC
0
1
KSA WL
arrow
20:00 - 02/08
Najmat Jeddah FC (W)Najmat Jeddah FC (W)
Al Nors (W)Al Nors (W)
0
0
LIB Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/08
Al-TahaddiAl-Tahaddi
Al MoroojAl Morooj
1
0
AZE Cup
arrow
20:00 - 02/08
Zira FKZira FK
Sabail FCSabail FC
3
0
FIN Liiga Cup
arrow
20:00 - 02/08
KuPsKuPs
Vaasa VPSVaasa VPS
5
0
19:45 - 02/08
HakaHaka
SJK SeinajoenSJK Seinajoen
1
2
RWA National League
arrow
20:00 - 02/08
Mukura Victory SportsMukura Victory Sports
PolicePolice
2
0
Atlantic Ocean Cup
arrow
20:00 - 02/08
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
MoldeMolde
3
1
Campeonato Paraense
arrow
20:00 - 02/08
Sao Francisco FC/PASao Francisco FC/PA
Ag. MarabaAg. Maraba
0
1
UGA Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/08
Ma LuMa Lu
Wakiso Giants FCWakiso Giants FC
0
0