Hôm nayKết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
NED Eredivisie
arrow
02:00 - 02/26
VolendamVolendam
SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen
0
4
GIB Premier Division
arrow
01:30 - 02/26
College EuropaCollege Europa
Europa PointEuropa Point
0
1
STDRFEF
arrow
01:30 - 02/26
Pontevedra CF BPontevedra CF B
CSD ArzuaCSD Arzua
1
0
00:00 - 02/26
EjidoEjido
Polideportivo AlmeriaPolideportivo Almeria
0
1
BRA Sergipano Division 1
arrow
01:30 - 02/26
America SEAmerica SE
Olimpico EC ItabaianinhaOlimpico EC Itabaianinha
0
1
BRA Campeonato Capixaba
arrow
01:30 - 02/26
Nova Venecia FCNova Venecia FC
Rio Branco ESRio Branco ES
0
2
BRA DF Division 1
arrow
01:30 - 02/26
Capital CFCapital CF
CeilandenseCeilandense
3
0
01:30 - 02/26
Real FCReal FC
SE Santa MariaSE Santa Maria
1
0
01:30 - 02/26
planaltinaplanaltina
BrasilienseBrasiliense
0
3
GER 3.Liga
arrow
01:30 - 02/26
SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg II
SV Waldhof MannheimSV Waldhof Mannheim
1
0
Bundesliga
arrow
01:30 - 02/26
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
2
1
BEL Second Division
arrow
01:15 - 02/26
Francs BorainsFrancs Borains
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
2
1
BEL Pro League
arrow
01:15 - 02/26
KAS EupenKAS Eupen
Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge
0
2
00:30 - 02/26
Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
2
1
MEX LT
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
Montaneses FCMontaneses FC
Reboceros de La PiedadReboceros de La Piedad
2
2
00:00 - 02/26
Caja Oblatos CFDCaja Oblatos CFD
CD MexiquenseCD Mexiquense
2
1
BRA Paulista Serie B
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
CA JoseenseCA Joseense
SKA BrasilSKA Brasil
2
0
ICPD Premier Division
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
Zoman FCZoman FC
Stella Club AdjameStella Club Adjame
3
2
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
CA JoseenseCA Joseense
ska brasilska brasil
2
0
MEX Liga MX
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
TolucaToluca
Club TijuanaClub Tijuana
2
0
JAM Premier League
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
Molynes UnitedMolynes United
Dunbeholden FCDunbeholden FC
2
4
SPDRFEFA
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
CD LugoCD Lugo
FuenlabradaFuenlabrada
0
0
GRE Super League
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
AE KifisiasAE Kifisias
1
1
00:30 - 02/26
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
Volos NPSVolos NPS
2
0
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
FC PortoFC Porto
1
1
01:00 - 02/26
BenficaBenfica
PortimonensePortimonense
4
0
ISR Premier League
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
Ashdod MSAshdod MS
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
0
5
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow
01:00 - 02/26
FCSBFCSB
FC BotosaniFC Botosani
3
2
ITA Serie C
arrow
00:30 - 02/26
US Casertana 1908US Casertana 1908
FB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912
2
1
00:30 - 02/26
PotenzaPotenza
GiuglianoGiugliano
1
0
00:30 - 02/26
Nuova MonterosiNuova Monterosi
AvellinoAvellino
1
1
00:30 - 02/26
US FiorenzuolaUS Fiorenzuola
USD Virtus VeronaUSD Virtus Verona
1
1
SER Super liga
arrow
00:30 - 02/26
Vojvodina Novi SadVojvodina Novi Sad
FK Spartak Zlatibor VodaFK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
0
AND Primera Divisio
arrow
00:30 - 02/26
FC Pas de la CasaFC Pas de la Casa
Penya EncarnadaPenya Encarnada
0
1
SPA Segunda Division
arrow
00:30 - 02/26
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
ElcheElche
0
1
La liga
arrow
00:30 - 02/26
Las PalmasLas Palmas
OsasunaOsasuna
1
1
CRC 2.Liga
arrow
00:15 - 02/26
AD SarchiAD Sarchi
Quepos Cambute FCQuepos Cambute FC
2
2
00:00 - 02/26
ADR JicaralADR Jicaral
AD CarmelitaAD Carmelita
2
0
00:00 - 02/26
Guadalupe FCGuadalupe FC
Escorpiones BelenEscorpiones Belen
1
3
MEX Liga Premier
arrow
00:00 - 02/26
Deportiva Venados IIDeportiva Venados II
CD Pioneros JuniorCD Pioneros Junior
1
1
INT FRL
arrow
00:00 - 02/26
malta(w)malta(w)
Belarus (w)Belarus (w)
1
1
SPA Ladies Premier League C
arrow
00:00 - 02/26
Alhama CF B (W)Alhama CF B (W)
Real Betis B (w)Real Betis B (w)
4
0
CYP First Division
arrow
00:00 - 02/26
Pafos FCPafos FC
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
0
1
00:00 - 02/26
Aris LimassolAris Limassol
Omonia Nicosia FCOmonia Nicosia FC
1
2
Liga MX U23
arrow
00:00 - 02/26
Santos Laguna U23Santos Laguna U23
Mazatlan FC U23Mazatlan FC U23
3
0
MAR Botola Pro
arrow
00:00 - 02/26
FAR RabatFAR Rabat
UTS Union Touarga Sport RabatUTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
3
0
GUA Division 2
arrow
00:00 - 02/26
Aurora F.C.Aurora F.C.
Deportivo MictlanDeportivo Mictlan
4
1
00:00 - 02/26
Cuilapa FCCuilapa FC
Deportivo Barberena FCDeportivo Barberena FC
1
0
00:00 - 02/26
Nueva ConcepcionNueva Concepcion
Deportivo San PedroDeportivo San Pedro
1
2
00:00 - 02/26
Santa Lucia FCSanta Lucia FC
Quiche FCQuiche FC
4
1